Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol in the Community of Madrid 2007–08


Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol in the Community of Madrid 2007–08

The season 2007-2008 in the Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol in the Community of Madrid :

  • Categoría Preferente de Aficionados de la Comunidad de Madrid, 2 Groups of 18 teams (Level 5)
  • Primera Categoría de Aficionados de la Comunidad de Madrid, 4 Groups of 18 teams (Level 6)
  • Segunda Categoría de Aficionados de la Comunidad de Madrid, 8 Groups of 18 teams (Level 7)
  • Tercera Categoría de Aficionados de la Comunidad de Madrid, 11 Groups of 18 teams (Level 8)

Started in September and finished May or June.

Contents

Preferente Regional

Group 1

Pos Team P Pts W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Galáctico Pegaso 34 82 26 4 4 81 29 +52
1uparrow green.png 2. Santa Ana 34 73 22 7 5 68 33 +35
3. Colmenar Viejo 34 71 22 5 7 77 37 +40
4. Colonia Moscardó 34 65 20 5 9 61 39 +22
5. La Paz [1] 34 61 18 7 9 69 43 +26
6. Aravaca 34 52 14 10 10 53 50 +3
7. Rayo Majadahonda B 34 49 14 7 13 52 49 +3
8. AD Alcobendas 34 48 13 9 12 55 55 0
9. Loeches 34 41 11 8 15 43 48 -5
10. RSD Alcalá B 34 41 11 8 15 45 48 -3
11. El Álamo 34 40 11 7 16 43 56 -13
12. Coslada 34 39 10 9 15 42 45 -3
13. Vicálvaro 34 36 9 9 16 41 57 -16
1downarrow red.png 14. Carabanchel 34 36 11 3 20 37 62 -25
1downarrow red.png 15. Villa Rosa 34 35 10 5 19 39 65 -26
1downarrow red.png 16. Santa Eugenia 34 33 7 12 15 30 46 -16
1downarrow red.png 17. Complutense Nadador 34 32 8 8 18 39 60 -21
1downarrow red.png 18. Galapagar 34 20 5 5 24 34 87 -53

Group 2

Pos Team P Pts W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Colonia Ofigevi 34 72 21 9 4 52 20 +32
1uparrow green.png 2. Vallecas CF 34 65 19 8 7 43 22 +21
3. Arroyomolinos 34 57 15 12 7 48 38 +10
4. Griñón 34 52 14 10 10 52 52 0
5. Arganda 34 51 13 12 9 52 37 +15
6. Colmenar de Oreja 34 47 14 5 15 38 42 -4
7. Alcorcón B 34 46 12 10 12 38 34 +4
8. Internacional de Madrid 34 46 12 10 12 41 38 +3
9. Fortuna 34 46 12 10 12 25 29 -4
10. Trival Valderas 34 45 12 9 13 36 37 -1
11. Villarejo 34 44 12 8 14 45 47 -2
12. Orcasitas 34 41 10 11 13 44 44 0
13. Villaverde 34 40 10 10 14 31 39 -8
14. Aviación 34 39 9 12 13 38 41 -3
1downarrow red.png 15. Parla Escuela 34 38 10 8 16 43 59 -16
1downarrow red.png 16. San Cristóbal 34 38 10 8 16 33 55 -22
1downarrow red.png 17. CD Leganés B 34 35 9 8 17 41 43 -2
1downarrow red.png 18. La Meca 34 32 8 8 18 27 50 -23

Primera Regional

Group 1

Pos Team Pts P W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Brunete-Urbasevi 78 34 24 6 4 75 27 +48
1uparrow green.png 2. Atlético Leones 69 34 22 3 9 86 49 +37
3. Torrelodones 66 34 19 9 6 72 40 +32
4. Villanueva del Pardillo 66 34 19 9 6 68 43 +25
5. EFMO Boadilla 63 34 17 12 5 66 41 +25
1uparrow green.png 6. CDF Tres Cantos [2] 60 34 18 6 10 58 46 +12
7. DAV Santa Ana B 53 34 15 8 11 60 50 +10
8. Boadilla CF 50 34 14 8 12 74 71 +3
9. Fundación Recuerdo 43 34 11 10 13 71 61 +10
10. EF Siete Picos 40 34 11 7 16 57 73 -16
11. Unión Las Rozas CF 39 34 10 9 15 52 65 -13
12. AD Colmenar Viejo B 39 34 11 6 17 52 56 -4
13. AD Villaviciosa de Odón B 37 34 10 7 17 65 86 -21
14. Dínamo de Estrecho CF 36 34 9 9 16 50 71 -21
1uparrow green.png 15. Galáctico Pegaso B [3] 35 34 10 5 19 60 65 -5
1downarrow red.png 16. San Lorenzo 35 34 8 11 15 47 67 -20
1downarrow red.png 17. AD El Pardo 23 34 6 5 23 45 97 -52
1downarrow red.png 18. Majadahonda Afar-4 15 34 1 12 21 29 79 -50

Group 2

Pos Team Pts P W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Gandario 70 34 22 4 8 73 43 +30
1downarrow red.png 2. Galáctico Pegaso C [4] 68 34 21 5 8 75 38 +37
3. Mejoreño 67 34 19 10 5 69 37 +32
4. EF Vicálvaro 53 34 16 5 13 66 46 +20
5. Avance 50 34 15 5 14 60 54 +6
6. Barajas 50 34 15 5 14 44 49 -5
7. CD Belvis 49 34 14 7 13 55 44 +11
8. CD Dosa 47 34 13 8 13 61 63 -2
9. San Pedro Prosperidad 46 34 12 10 12 47 55 -8
10. AD Torrejón CF B 45 34 14 3 17 48 50 -2
11. Canillas 44 34 13 5 16 57 72 -15
12. Carranza 43 34 12 7 15 47 48 -1
13. EF Periso 42 34 12 6 16 40 49 -9
14. S.S. de los Reyes B 42 34 10 12 12 47 45 +2
1downarrow red.png 15. Roma CF 41 34 13 2 19 53 58 -5
1downarrow red.png 16. Daganzo 34 34 9 7 18 41 66 -25
1downarrow red.png 17. Algete 34 34 8 10 16 31 69 -38
1downarrow red.png 18. AD Naya 34 34 9 7 18 36 64 -28

Group 3

Pos Team Pts P W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Atlético Valdemoro 83 34 25 8 1 63 14 +49
1uparrow green.png 2. Moratalaz 80 34 25 5 4 88 34 +54
3. Real Aranjuez 75 34 23 6 5 90 40 +50
4. Áncora 73 34 22 7 5 64 32 +32
5. Atlético Pinto B 55 34 16 7 11 61 42 +19
6. Santa María del Pilar 49 34 14 7 13 49 55 -6
7. Villaconejos 47 34 12 11 11 36 32 +4
8. UD Getafe III 47 34 15 2 17 55 71 -16
9. Fortuna B 44 34 12 8 14 53 52 +1
10. Racing Villaverde 41 34 11 8 15 44 47 -3
11. San Juan Zarzaquemada 40 34 11 7 16 39 49 -10
12. Alhóndiga 40 34 11 7 16 53 60 -7
13. Inter de Valdemoro 38 34 10 8 16 44 56 -12
14. Águilas Moratalaz 37 34 9 10 15 48 53 -5
1downarrow red.png 15. Ciudad Los Ángeles 34 34 10 4 20 51 69 -18
1downarrow red.png 16. Parque Verde 28 34 8 4 22 34 67 -33
1downarrow red.png 17. ADEPO Palomeras 28 34 7 7 20 36 82 -46
1downarrow red.png 18. Boadilla B 18 34 4 6 24 27 80 -53

Group 4

Pos Team Pts P W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Montijo 73 34 22 7 5 73 29 +44
1uparrow green.png 2. Betis San Isidro 70 34 22 4 8 57 32 +25
3. AD Parla B 68 34 21 5 8 64 30 +34
4. Cenicientos 67 34 20 7 7 59 33 +26
5. Los Yébenes-SB 60 34 18 6 10 70 45 +25
6. Lugo de Fuenlabrada 60 34 18 6 10 61 44 +17
7. Valdeiglesias 59 34 18 5 11 68 47 +21
8. La Avanzada 57 34 15 12 7 57 39 +18
9. Campamento 45 34 13 6 15 51 66 -15
10. Atlético Velilla 45 34 13 6 15 58 63 -5
11. Parque Europa 38 34 9 11 14 43 52 -9
12. Sevilla La Nueva 38 34 10 8 16 54 66 -12
13. Navalcarnero B 38 34 11 5 18 59 54 +5
1downarrow red.png 14. Águilas del Lucero 35 34 9 8 17 47 59 -12
1downarrow red.png 15. Goya 35 34 10 5 19 46 59 -13
1downarrow red.png 16. Olímpico Lisboa 26 34 7 5 22 49 90 -41
1downarrow red.png 17. Cantera FC 23 34 6 5 23 50 105 -55
1downarrow red.png 18. Internacional Madrid B 21 34 4 9 21 28 81 -53

Segunda Regional

Group 1

Pos Team P Pts W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Alcobendas Sport B 85 34 27 4 3 89 31 +58
1uparrow green.png 2. Dehesa Vieja 66 34 21 3 10 97 55 +42
3. Alpedrete 65 34 19 8 7 65 41 +24
4. Atlético Villalba 59 34 17 8 9 75 53 +22
5. Moralzarzal 52 34 16 4 14 61 66 -5
6. At. Alcobendas 50 34 14 8 12 67 53 +14
7. La Cañada 48 34 13 9 12 57 55 +2
8. K-2 48 34 13 9 12 57 54 +3
9. Atlético Chopera 45 34 14 3 17 63 79 -16
10. Torrelodones B 45 34 12 9 13 65 60 +5
11. El Escorial 43 34 13 4 17 77 88 -11
12. Cerceda 41 34 11 8 15 63 68 -5
13. Valdemorillo 40 34 11 7 16 58 78 -20
14. Atlético Cercedilla 39 34 11 6 17 51 72 -21
15. Tres Cantos B 39 34 11 6 17 59 88 -29
16. Juventud Sanse 39 34 11 6 17 48 54 -6
1downarrow red.png 17. ACR Avenida 35 34 9 8 17 49 67 -18
1downarrow red.png 18. La Menina 22 34 6 4 24 50 89 -39

Group 2

Pos Team P Pts W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Tetuán 79 34 26 1 7 122 56 +66
1uparrow green.png 2. La Resaca 79 34 25 4 5 107 34 +73
3. Celtic Castilla 76 34 23 7 4 107 45 +62
4. Virgen de la Paloma 73 34 23 4 7 100 46 +54
5. Fundación 65 34 19 8 7 85 46 +39
6. Unión de Aravaca 60 34 18 6 10 83 48 +35
7. Concepción 60 34 18 6 10 71 58 +13
8. Spartac Manoteras 56 34 16 8 10 78 74 +4
9. Lacoma 52 34 15 7 12 77 74 +3
10. Almudena 44 34 12 8 14 71 77 -6
11. Atlético Ciencias 37 34 10 7 17 65 86 -21
12. Santa Elena 35 34 10 5 19 61 104 -43
13. Españoleto 35 34 9 8 17 62 89 -27
14. San Pascual 34 34 10 4 20 60 70 -10
15. Fuencarral 31 34 8 7 19 48 85 -37
16. Ntra. Sra. de Lujan 27 34 7 6 21 57 100 -43
1downarrow red.png 17. Ciringanillos 17 34 4 5 25 44 112 -68
1downarrow red.png 18. Tetuán de las Victorias (R) [5] 3 34 1 3 30 36 130 -94

Group 3

Pos Team P Pts W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Alba Henares 71 32 22 5 5 92 36 +56
1uparrow green.png 2. Venecia 70 32 21 7 4 102 41 +61
3. Camarma 68 32 21 5 6 102 42 +60
4. S. Agustín de Guadalix 59 32 18 5 9 69 45 +24
5. EF Torres Alameda 54 32 16 6 10 62 56 +6
6. Henares D. IV 53 32 16 5 11 74 46 +28
7. Valdetorres 50 32 15 5 12 73 59 +14
8. Atlético Alcalá 49 32 15 4 13 70 58 +12
9. Rayo 70 48 32 14 6 12 53 51 +2
10. Valdeolmos 42 32 13 3 16 65 69 -4
11. Espinilla Coslada 36 32 9 9 14 46 68 -22
12. Juventud Torrejón [5] 36 32 11 6 15 66 82 -16
13. Meco 35 32 10 5 17 60 67 -7
14. Futuro San Francisco 33 32 9 6 17 59 89 -30
15. Molareño 32 32 8 8 16 44 67 -23
1downarrow red.png 16. Unión Valleaguado 31 32 9 4 19 62 88 -26
1downarrow red.png 17. Toledo Olivos [5] -2 32 0 1 31 31 166 -135
1downarrow red.png 18. P. Granada (R) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 4

Pos Team P Pts W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Tajamar 71 34 21 8 5 90 49 +41
1uparrow green.png 2. Moratalaz B 68 34 21 5 8 81 46 +35
3. Din. Hortaleza 62 34 18 8 8 66 40 +26
4. Montpellier 61 34 18 7 9 77 56 +21
5. Esperanza 61 34 17 10 7 77 39 +38
6. Juventud Elipa 52 34 15 7 12 63 59 +7
7. Amisport 50 34 15 5 14 68 63 +5
8. San Roque 48 34 14 6 14 51 55 -4
9. EDM San Blas 47 34 13 8 13 57 58 -1
10. Nuevas Palomeras 45 34 13 6 15 77 85 -8
11. Alameda de Osuna 43 34 12 7 15 65 72 -7
12. Rocío de Vallecas 43 34 12 7 15 54 60 -6
13. Occidente 42 34 13 3 18 59 70 -11
14. La Paz Vallehermoso 40 34 9 13 12 54 67 -13
15. SD del Pozo 38 34 11 5 18 57 83 -26
16. Canillas B 36 34 9 9 16 45 57 -12
1downarrow red.png 17. Oña Sanchinarro 30 34 7 9 18 50 76 -26
1downarrow red.png 18. San José (R) 17 34 4 5 25 26 82 -56

Group 5

Pos Team Pts P W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. San Martín de la Vega 81 32 26 3 3 95 41 +54
1uparrow green.png 2. Arganda B 77 32 24 5 3 100 32 +68
3. ADPI Rivas 69 32 22 3 7 81 33 +48
4. Sitio Aranjuez 65 32 19 8 5 100 45 +55
5. Covibar 65 32 20 5 7 108 48 +60
6. Campo Real 45 32 13 6 13 58 66 -8
7. Atlético Parla 44 32 12 8 12 53 51 +2
8. Cultural de Pinto 44 32 13 5 14 55 50 +5
9. ADC Brunete 43 32 13 4 15 62 72 -10
10. Getafe III B 42 32 12 6 14 61 63 -2
11. Racing Parla 36 32 10 6 16 47 54 -7
12. Torrejón de la Calzada 35 32 10 5 17 49 70 -21
13. Morata 35 32 10 5 17 50 82 -32
14. Ciempo. Los Peques 35 32 10 5 17 62 81 -19
15. At. Velilla B 34 32 10 4 18 42 62 -20
16. Juventud Canario 12 32 3 3 26 26 114 -88
1downarrow red.png 17. Transformados Ocaña [5] 10 32 4 1 27 36 121 -85
1downarrow red.png 18. At. Valdemoro B (R) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 6

Pos Team P Pts W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Alzola 71 32 22 5 5 64 29 +35
1uparrow green.png 2. AJDC La Mancha 64 32 19 7 6 93 49 +44
3. San Viator 62 32 19 5 8 68 38 +30
4. Doba Salud y Ahorro 62 32 19 5 8 67 41 +26
5. Trival Valderas B 60 32 18 6 8 73 36 +37
6. El Chuletón-Panades 54 32 17 3 12 71 70 +1
7. Unión Carrascal 47 32 13 8 11 78 72 +6
8. U. Manzanares 43 32 12 7 13 72 74 -2
9. San Nicasio 43 32 13 4 15 55 60 -5
10. Centella 42 32 13 3 16 60 65 -5
11. Parque Mayor 42 32 12 6 14 65 71 -6
12. Ntra. Sra. de los Remedios 41 32 12 5 15 80 87 -7
13. ADC Sanfer 40 32 12 4 16 71 69 +2
14. EF Carabanchel 38 32 11 5 16 50 61 -11
15. La Chimenea 35 32 9 8 15 60 67 -7
16. Parque Ondarreta [5] 14 32 5 2 25 59 125 -66
1downarrow red.png 17. Los Rosales 12 32 3 3 26 43 115 -72
1downarrow red.png 18. Ferroviaria (R) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group 7

Pos Team Pts P W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Retamar 72 32 22 6 4 130 53 +77
1uparrow green.png 2. Sorolla-Pozuelo [6] 72 32 21 9 2 101 40 +61
3. San Ignacio de Loyola 70 32 21 7 4 73 29 +44
4. EFMO Boadilla B 57 32 17 6 9 63 52 +11
5. AD Alcobendas B 56 32 18 2 12 57 47 +10
6. AD Calasanz Pozuelo 54 32 17 3 12 76 46 +30
7. Batán 48 32 14 6 12 52 46 +6
8. Buenavista Castilla 47 32 14 5 13 73 80 -7
9. Gigantes 42 32 11 9 12 56 47 +9
10. Comercial 37 32 10 7 15 60 73 -13
11. Lucero Linces 35 32 10 5 17 67 87 -20
12. El Rastro 33 32 8 9 15 58 82 -24
13. El Bierzo 31 32 9 4 19 42 71 -29
14. Juventud Los Cármenes 29 32 8 5 19 59 90 -31
15. II Milenio Inmobiliaria 28 32 7 7 18 47 90 -43
16. Atlético Lucero 28 32 8 4 20 40 97 -57
1downarrow red.png 17. Piqueñas 26 32 6 8 18 45 69 -24

Group 8

Pos Team Pts P W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Iberia Torrejón 79 34 25 4 5 93 40 +53
1uparrow green.png 2. Cubas 67 34 21 4 9 79 52 +27
3. Juventud URJC 66 34 20 6 8 85 40 +45
4. Villa del Prado 66 34 21 3 10 91 62 +29
5. Moraleja de Enmedio 57 34 17 6 11 63 44 +19
6. N. Versalles Loranca 57 34 16 9 9 70 51 +19
7. Serranillos 53 34 16 5 13 73 59 +14
8. Rayo Alúa 52 34 16 4 14 65 66 -1
9. Navas del Rey 51 34 16 3 15 68 55 +13
10. Versalles Willis 46 34 15 1 18 79 77 +2
11. Chapinería 46 34 15 1 18 82 93 -11
12. Aldea del Fresno 45 34 14 3 17 72 94 -22
13. Lugo de Fuenlabrada B 43 34 13 4 17 63 78 -15
14. Arroyomolinos B 42 34 12 6 16 63 65 -2
15. Sydney 40 34 11 7 16 54 76 -22
16. Sporting Fuenlabrada 35 34 9 8 17 68 86 -18
1downarrow red.png 17. Malvarrosa 27 34 8 3 23 70 109 -39
1downarrow red.png 18. Avanzada Fuenlabrada (R) [5] 4 34 2 1 31 28 119 -91

Tercera Regional

Grupo 1

Pos Team Pts P W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Sorolla-Pozuelo B [7] 75 30 24 3 3 104 24 +80
1uparrow green.png 2. Unión Collado Villalba B 69 30 22 3 5 112 40 +72
3. Villanueva del Pardillo B 68 30 22 2 6 104 48 +56
4. Esc. Fútbol Roceña 68 30 21 5 4 75 38 +37
5. Hoyo Manzanares 59 30 18 5 7 95 59 +36
6. Galapagar B 58 30 17 7 6 71 44 +27
7. Ntra. Sra. Buen Consejo 43 30 13 4 13 79 73 +6
8. Air Rail 38 30 11 5 14 83 81 +2
9. Alonso Cano 31 30 10 1 19 64 106 -42
10. Academia QZ (-3 pts) 30 30 9 6 15 78 86 -8
11. Colmenarejo 29 30 7 8 15 51 72 -21
12. Puerta de Madrid 25 30 7 4 19 61 108 -47
13. Unión América 23 30 6 5 19 47 99 -52
14. AD Calasanz Pozuelo B 23 30 4 11 15 42 86 -44
15. Balonmano Villaverde [5] 21 30 7 3 20 38 75 -37
16. Unión Dehesa la Villa B 16 30 4 4 22 42 107 -65

Group 2

Pos Team Pts P W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Recreativo Soto del Real 78 32 25 3 4 143 53 +90
1uparrow green.png 2. La Cabrera-Lozoyuela 75 32 24 3 5 102 42 +60
3. Seis de Diciembre 65 32 20 5 7 101 44 +57
4. Sharks 55 32 16 7 9 69 54 +15
5. Deportivo Alcobendas 54 32 16 6 10 64 52 +12
6. Bustarviejo 54 32 15 9 8 54 45 +9
7. Guadalix de la Sierra 53 32 16 8 8 79 57 +22
8. El Real de Manzanares 47 32 13 8 11 72 54 +18
9. Miraflores de la Sierra 45 32 12 9 11 63 52 +11
10. Montenebro 44 32 12 8 12 63 63 0
11. La Vega 40 32 11 7 14 52 64 -12
12. Aldovea [5] 35 32 11 5 16 64 80 -16
13. Internac. Alcobendas [5] 34 32 10 7 15 70 80 -10
14. Islas Tres Cantos 27 32 7 6 19 59 96 -37
15. Pedrezuela 19 32 4 7 21 50 93 -43
16. Merinero 14 32 2 8 22 32 106 -74
17. Talamanca 14 32 4 2 26 54 156 -102

Group 3

Pos Team Pts P W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. AD EMT 72 30 22 6 2 94 26 +68
1uparrow green.png 2. Rayo del Pilar 62 30 19 5 6 76 36 +40
3. Valdeacederas Fútbol 58 30 17 7 6 95 47 +48
4. Sporting Hortaleza 57 30 17 6 7 88 45 +43
5. Club Fuentelarreyna 57 30 17 6 7 80 60 +20
6. Sta. María de la Caridad 52 30 16 4 10 83 64 +19
7. Aravaca B 47 30 15 2 13 88 70 +18
8. Colegio El Prado 45 30 14 3 13 73 84 -11
9. Unión Dehesa de la Villa 42 30 11 9 10 52 42 +10
10. Inter del Pilar [5] 39 30 13 3 14 59 66 -7
11. Fundación B 35 30 10 5 15 47 63 -16
12. GSA-Mercedes [8] 33 30 11 6 13 61 71 -10
13. São Paulo Madrid 24 30 7 3 20 69 101 -32
14. Lacoma B 17 30 3 8 19 42 105 -63
15. Ramón Gómez Serna 17 30 4 5 21 32 90 -58
16. Inter de Tetuán [5] 10 30 3 4 23 48 117 -69

Group 4

Pos Team Pts P W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Coslada B 67 28 22 1 5 108 33 +75
1uparrow green.png 2. Hermanos Barral 67 28 22 1 5 84 30 +54
3. CD Hortaleza 62 28 20 2 6 64 41 +23
4. Paracuellos 53 28 16 5 7 62 38 +24
5. Pakopolidis 49 28 15 4 9 61 39 +22
6. Guindalera 45 28 14 3 11 71 49 +22
7. Nuevo Mejorada 44 28 14 2 12 62 59 +3
8. Silvela [8] 43 28 16 1 11 70 54 +16
9. Cátedra 40 28 12 4 12 68 74 -6
10. El Prado B 38 28 11 5 12 69 54 +15
11. EF El Olivo 29 28 9 2 17 64 80 -16
12. Esperanza B 23 28 7 2 19 51 78 -27
13. Barrio Aeropuerto 16 28 4 4 20 40 130 -90
14. Rayo 70 B 16 28 5 1 22 30 87 -57
15. Montpellier B 13 28 4 1 23 32 90 -58

Group 5

Pos Team Pts P W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Serracines 75 32 24 3 5 114 55 +59
1uparrow green.png 2. Torrejón Athletic 74 32 23 5 4 84 38 -46
3. Veracruz 61 32 19 4 9 97 58 +39
4. Villar del Olmo 59 32 17 8 7 77 54 +23
5. La Plata 56 32 17 5 10 81 72 +9
6. Intermáquinas [5] 48 32 15 6 11 97 81 +16
7. Juventud Torrejón B 48 32 15 3 14 79 72 +7
8. Santo Domingo 46 32 13 7 12 80 77 +3
9. Peña T. San Isidro 46 32 12 10 10 66 64 +2
10. Madrid II 40 32 10 10 12 80 77 +3
11. Alalpardo 39 32 11 6 15 65 82 -17
12. Nuevo Baztán 38 32 12 2 18 71 99 -28
13. Ajalvir 37 32 11 4 17 66 87 -21
14. Sporting Alcalá 37 32 11 4 17 76 99 -23
15. Loeches B [5] 20 32 6 5 21 45 79 -34
16. Fuente El Saz 19 32 5 4 23 41 80 -39
17. Complutense Nad. B [8] 16 32 6 4 22 56 101 -45

Group 6

Pos Team Pts P W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Simancas 73 30 23 4 3 105 26 +79
1uparrow green.png 2. Las Cadenas 73 30 23 4 3 95 32 +63
3. Atlético Nacional 69 30 21 6 3 84 40 +44
4. Dínamo Sport 60 30 18 6 6 94 47 +47
5. CD Vallecas 54 30 17 3 10 80 59 +21
6. EF Rivas 52 30 16 4 10 91 66 +25
7. R. Moratalaz 47 30 12 11 7 69 64 +5
8. Águilas Moratalaz B 47 30 15 2 13 68 58 +10
9. Racing San Blas 46 30 13 7 10 61 64 -3
10. Cosmos Huracán 40 30 13 4 13 113 80 +33
11. Polígono H 35 30 10 5 15 62 65 -3
12. Absolut Sport [5] 30 30 10 3 17 57 80 -23
13. Filtros Cartes 18 30 5 3 22 42 112 -70
14. Lepanto (R) 14 30 4 2 24 40 78 -38
15. SD del Pozo B 12 30 4 0 26 33 115 -82
16. Jufer CF [5] 8 30 3 2 25 29 137 -108

Grupo 7

Pos Team P Pts W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Unión Carrascal B 80 32 25 5 2 107 46 +61
1uparrow green.png 2. Atlético Machala 71 32 22 5 5 129 35 +94
3. Parque Picasso 71 32 23 2 7 111 42 +69
4. S. Bazán 69 32 22 3 7 83 35 +48
5. Lemans 66 32 20 6 6 88 49 +39
6. Orcasitas B 52 32 16 4 12 81 55 +26
7. Atlético Trabenco 47 32 14 5 13 81 61 +20
8. Rocío Leganés 45 32 13 6 13 60 70 -10
9. El Puerto 44 32 12 8 12 62 59 +3
10. Orcasur [5] 37 32 12 4 16 91 76 +15
11. La Chimenea B 35 32 10 5 17 69 96 -27
12. Ferilán B 30 32 9 3 20 60 124 -64
13. Pradera San Isidro B [5] 27 32 8 6 18 57 66 -9
14. Alzola B 27 32 8 3 21 59 136 -77
15. Gredos [5] 25 32 8 4 20 60 117 -57
16. FC Zarzaquemada 23 32 7 2 23 38 93 -55
17. San Nicasio B 21 32 6 3 23 44 120 -76

Grupo 8

Pos Team Pts P W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. La Chimenea C 69 30 22 3 5 64 29 +35
1uparrow green.png 2. Hogar 70 66 30 20 6 4 75 35 +40
3. Alcotán 61 30 18 7 5 93 43 +50
4. Atlético Cañada 60 30 19 3 8 73 52 +21
5. Latina 55 30 16 7 7 95 54 +41
6. Colonia Zofío 53 30 16 5 9 82 49 +33
7. Amorós 50 30 14 8 8 85 59 +26
8. Parque Europa B 49 30 15 4 11 74 56 +18
9. Virgen del Puerto 37 30 11 4 15 66 63 +3
10. Los Cármenes 36 30 10 6 14 57 74 -17
11. Pradera San Isidro [5] 34 30 11 4 15 66 100 -34
12. Raciing Garvin 28 30 8 4 18 49 82 -33
13. Olímpico Lisboa B [5] 25 30 7 7 16 69 90 -21
14. Cantera FC B 20 30 5 5 20 57 90 -33
15. Ferilán 15 30 4 3 23 47 110 -63
16. Parque Comillas [5] 13 30 4 4 22 37 103 -66

Grupo 9

Pos Team P Pts W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Tajo-Fuentidueña 72 30 23 3 4 111 45 +66
1uparrow green.png 2. Villarejo 69 71 30 22 5 3 104 28 +76
3. Rayo La Cierva 71 30 23 2 5 80 45 +35
4. Colmenar de Oreja B 67 30 21 4 5 84 34 +50
5. Estremera 59 30 19 2 9 94 62 +32
6. Tielmes 48 30 15 3 12 84 70 +14
7. Nuevo Bercial 46 30 13 7 10 76 58 +18
8. Chinchón 43 30 13 4 13 60 57 +3
9. Juventud Canario B [8] 40 30 15 1 14 59 53 +6
10. Carabaña 37 30 11 4 15 61 81 -20
11. Socoenan 29 30 9 2 19 54 76 -22
12. El Norte-Eurofín 28 30 9 1 20 51 94 -43
13. Belmonteño 23 30 7 2 21 59 113 -54
14. ADC Brunete B 23 30 7 2 21 48 102 -54
15. Upple's 22 30 7 1 22 47 105 -58
16. Getafe Olímpico (R) [5] 10 30 4 1 25 35 84 -49

Group 10

Pos Team P Pts W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Ciempozuelos B 73 28 23 4 1 159 35 +124
1uparrow green.png 2. Castilla Fuenlabrada 66 28 20 6 2 106 40 +66
3. Madrid VI 64 28 20 4 4 141 63 +78
4. Inter Fuenlabrada 59 28 17 8 3 103 44 +59
5. Miraflor 53 28 16 5 7 80 44 +36
6. Casarrubuelos 50 28 15 5 8 79 62 +17
7. San Pedro de Humanes 46 28 14 4 10 99 62 +37
8. Promesas Valdemoro 36 28 10 6 12 62 56 +6
9. CD Arroyo 35 28 11 2 15 65 95 -30
10. EF Valdemoro 29 28 8 5 15 71 98 -27
11. Sporting Fuenlabrada B [5] 21 28 7 3 18 48 78 -30
12. New Team Fuenla 21 28 6 3 19 47 97 -50
13. Esc. Dep. Pinto 17 28 5 2 21 56 130 -74
14. Rayo 13 [5] 16 28 6 1 21 42 128 -86
15. Rayo Alúa B 8 28 2 2 24 30 156 -126

Group 11

Pos Team P Pts W D L GF GA DG
1uparrow green.png 1. Arroyomolinos Torreón 71 30 23 2 5 110 36 +74
1uparrow green.png 2. Robledo 65 30 20 5 5 75 31 +44
3. Madrid IV 63 30 19 6 5 101 52 +49
4. Cultural Batres 56 30 17 5 8 70 61 +9
5. El Álamo B 55 30 17 4 9 77 55 +22
6. ACD Entiergal 46 30 13 7 10 62 66 -4
7. Villamanta 44 30 13 5 12 54 58 -4
8. Villamantilla 42 30 13 3 14 70 71 -1
9. FC Pelayos 39 30 10 9 11 62 60 +2
10. Móstoles City 35 30 11 2 17 66 87 -21
11. Dos de Mayo 34 30 10 4 16 50 81 -31
12. Sevilla La Nueva B 31 30 9 4 17 66 78 -12
13. El Arroyo de Colmenar 29 30 7 8 15 66 90 -24
14. C. Antusana [5] 27 30 7 9 14 56 76 -20
15. UD Móstoles 17 30 4 5 21 53 98 -45
16. AD Cadalso [9] 13 30 6 4 20 43 81 -38

Notes

  1. ^ Team merged with CDF Tres Cantos
  2. ^ Merged with CF La Paz
  3. ^ 2nd team has promoted by the 3rd team of the Pegaso, in promoted position.
  4. ^ Relegated instead of the 2nd team of Galáctico Pegaso, in zone relegated.
  5. ^ a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y -3 pts
  6. ^ Renamed CF Pozuelo B
  7. ^ Renamed finished the season Sorolla-Pozuelo C and is 2nd team subsidiary of CF Pozuelo
  8. ^ a b c d -6 pts
  9. ^ -9 pts

References

 « 2006–07
2008-09 » 

Wikimedia Foundation. 2010.

Look at other dictionaries:

  • Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol 2007–08 — Season 2007 2008 in the Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol of Spain. Community Galicia Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol in Galicia 2007 08 Asturias Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol in Asturias …   Wikipedia

  • Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol 2008–09 — Season 2008 2009 in the Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol of Spain. Community Galicia Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol in Galicia 2008 09 Asturias Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol in Asturias …   Wikipedia

  • Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol — The Divisiones Regionales de Fútbol are the Spanish football lower divisions. They are administered by the Autonomous football federations. The level immediately above is the Tercera División. The autonomous regional divisions are: Community… …   Wikipedia

  • Getafe — Para otros usos de este término, véase Getafe (desambiguación). Getafe …   Wikipedia Español

  • Campeonato Regional Centro — Campeonato Centro (also known as Trofeos Mancomunados from 1932 to 1936) was the most important regional football competition for clubs based in the community of Madrid in the first half of the 20th century. Contents 1 History 1.1 Format changes… …   Wikipedia

  • DAV Santa Ana — Santa Ana Full name Deportivo Asociación de Vecinos Santa Ana Founded 1974 Ground Santa Ana …   Wikipedia

  • CD El Álamo — El Álamo Full name Club Deportivo El Álamo Founded 1974 Ground Facundo Rivas, El Álamo …   Wikipedia

  • CD Ciempozuelos — Ciempozuelos Full name Club Deportivo Ciempozuelos Founded 1968 Ground Nuevo Municipal …   Wikipedia

  • Manchester United Football Club — Manchester United Nombre completo Manchester United Football Club Apodo(s) The Red Devils[1] (Los diablos rojos)[2] …   Wikipedia Español

  • Supercopa de España — The championship trophy won by Zaragoza in 2004. Founded 1982 Region …   Wikipedia