Deputies of the 13th National Assembly of France


Deputies of the 13th National Assembly of France

List in alphabetical order of the deputies of the 13th French National Assembly (2007-2012).

See also:

Contents: Top · 0–9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A

Name Group Constituency
Jean-Pierre Abelin NC Vienne (4e)
Élie Aboud UMP Hérault (6e)
Bernard Accoyer UMP Haute-Savoie (1re)
Patricia Adam SRC Finistère (2e)
Manuel Aeschlimann UMP Hauts-de-Seine (2e)
Yves Albarello UMP Seine-et-Marne (7e)
Alfred Almont UMP Martinique (2e)
Abdoulatifou Aly Mayotte (1re)
Nicole Ameline UMP Calvados (4e)
Marie-Hélène Amiable GDR Hauts-de-Seine (11e)
Jean-Paul Anciaux UMP Saône-et-Loire (3e)
Sylvie Andrieux-Bacquet SRC Bouches-du-Rhône (7e)
Benoist Apparu UMP Marne (4e)
François Asensi GDR Seine-Saint-Denis (11e)
Jean Auclair UMP Creuse (2e)
Martine Aurillac UMP Paris (3e)
Jean-Marc Ayrault SRC Loire-Atlantique (3e)

B

Name Group Constituency
Jean-Paul Bacquet SRC Puy-de-Dôme (4e)
Dominique Baert SRC Nord (8e)
Pierre-Christophe Baguet UMP Hauts-de-Seine (9e)
Patrick Balkany UMP Hauts-de-Seine (5e)
Jean-Pierre Balligand SRC Aisne (3e)
Gérard Bapt SRC Haute-Garonne (2e)
Jean Bardet UMP Val-d'Oise (3e)
Brigitte Barèges UMP Tarn-et-Garonne (1re)
François Baroin UMP Aube (3e)
Claude Bartolone SRC Seine-Saint-Denis (6e)
Jacques Bascou SRC Aude (2e)
Sylvia Bassot UMP Orne (3e)
Christian Bataille SRC Nord (22e)
Delphine Batho SRC Deux-Sèvres (2e)
François Bayrou   Pyrénées-Atlantiques (2e)
Patrick Beaudouin UMP Val-de-Marne (6e)
Jean-Claude Beaulieu UMP Charente-Maritime (4e)
Pierre Bédier UMP Yvelines (8e)
Huguette Bello GDR Réunion (2e)
Jacques-Alain Bénisti UMP Val-de-Marne (4e)
Thierry Benoit   Ille-et-Vilaine (6e)
Jean-Louis Bernard UMP Loiret (3e)
Marc Bernier UMP Mayenne (2e)
Chantal Berthelot SRC (app.) Guyane (2e)
Véronique Besse   Vendée (4e)
Jean-Yves Besselat UMP Seine-Maritime (7e)
Gabriel Biancheri UMP Drôme (4e)
Jean-Louis Bianco SRC Alpes-de-Haute-Provence (1re)
Gisèle Biémouret SRC Gers (2e)
Jérôme Bignon UMP Somme (3e)
Martine Billard GDR Paris (1re)
Jean-Marie Binetruy UMP Doubs (5e)
Claude Birraux UMP Haute-Savoie (4e)
Étienne Blanc UMP Ain (3e)
Émile Blessig UMP Bas-Rhin (7e)
Serge Blisko SRC Paris (10e)
Patrick Bloche SRC Paris (7e)
Roland Blum UMP Bouches-du-Rhône (1re)
Alain Bocquet GDR Nord (20e)
Claude Bodin UMP Val-d'Oise (4e)
Philippe Boënnec UMP Loire-Atlantique (9e)
Daniel Boisserie SRC Haute-Vienne (2e)
Marcel Bonnot UMP Doubs (3e)
Maxime Bono SRC Charente-Maritime (1re)
Jean-Yves Bony UMP Cantal (2e)
Jean-Michel Boucheron SRC Ille-et-Vilaine (1re)
Jean-Claude Bouchet UMP Vaucluse (2e)
Marie-Odile Bouillé SRC Loire-Atlantique (8e)
Christophe Bouillon SRC Seine-Maritime (5e)
Monique Boulestin SRC Haute-Vienne (1re)
Gilles Bourdouleix UMP Maine-et-Loire (5e)
Pierre Bourguignon SRC Seine-Maritime (3e)
Chantal Bourragué UMP Gironde (1re)
Danielle Bousquet SRC Côtes-d'Armor (1re)
Loïc Bouvard UMP Morbihan (4e)
Michel Bouvard UMP Savoie (3e)
Valérie Boyer UMP Bouches-du-Rhône (8e)
Françoise Branget UMP Doubs (1re)
Patrick Braouezec GDR Seine-Saint-Denis (2e)
Jean-Pierre Brard GDR Seine-Saint-Denis (7e)
Xavier Breton UMP Ain (1re)
Françoise Briand UMP Essonne (7e)
Philippe Briand UMP Indre-et-Loire (5e)
Bernard Brochand UMP Alpes-Maritimes (8e)
François Brottes SRC Isère (5e)
Chantal Brunel UMP Seine-et-Marne (8e)
Marie-George Buffet GDR Seine-Saint-Denis (4e)
Michel Buillard UMP Polynésie française (1re)
Yves Bur UMP Bas-Rhin (4e)

C

Name Group Constituency
Alain Cacheux SRC Nord (3e)
Jérôme Cahuzac SRC Lot-et-Garonne (3e)
Dominique Caillaud UMP Vendée (2e)
Patrice Calmejane UMP Seine-Saint-Denis (8e)
François Calvet UMP Pyrénées-Orientales (3e)
Jean-Christophe Cambadélis SRC Paris (20e)
Jean-Jacques Candelier GDR Nord (16e)
Bernard Carayon UMP Tarn (4e)
Thierry Carcenac SRC Tarn (2e)
Pierre Cardo UMP Yvelines (7e)
Christophe Caresche SRC Paris (18e)
Olivier Carré UMP Loiret (1re)
Gilles Carrez UMP Val-de-Marne (5e)
Martine Carrillon-Couvreur SRC Nièvre (1re)
Laurent Cathala SRC Val-de-Marne (2e)
Bernard Cazeneuve SRC Manche (5e)
Joëlle Ceccaldi-Raynaud UMP Hauts-de-Seine (6e)
Yves Censi UMP Aveyron (1re)
Guy Chambefort SRC (app.) Allier (1re)
Jean-Paul Chanteguet SRC Indre (3e)
Gérard Charasse SRC (app.) Allier (4e)
Hervé de Charette UMP Maine-et-Loire (6e)
Jean-Paul Charié UMP Loiret (5e)
Jérôme Chartier UMP Val-d'Oise (7e)
André Chassaigne GDR Puy-de-Dôme (5e)
Gérard Cherpion UMP Vosges (2e]])
Jean-François Chossy UMP Loire (7e)
Jean-Louis Christ UMP Haut-Rhin (2e)
Dino Cinieri UMP Loire (4e)
Éric Ciotti UMP Alpes-Maritimes (1re)
Alain Claeys SRC Vienne (1re)
Jean-Michel Clément SRC Vienne (3e)
Pascal Clément UMP Loire (6e)
Marie-Françoise Clergeau SRC Loire-Atlantique (2e)
Philippe Cochet UMP Rhône (5e)
Yves Cochet GDR Paris (11e)
Gilles Cocquempot SRC Pas-de-Calais (7e)
Pierre Cohen SRC Haute-Garonne (3e)
Georges Colombier UMP Isère (7e)
Geneviève Colot UMP Essonne (3e)
Jean-François Copé UMP Seine-et-Marne (6e)
François Cornut-Gentille UMP Haute-Marne (2e)
Louis Cosyns UMP Cher (3e)
René Couanau UMP Ille-et-Vilaine (7e)
Charles de Courson NC Marne (5e)
Édouard Courtial UMP Oise (7e)
Alain Cousin UMP Manche (3e)
Jean-Yves Cousin UMP Calvados (6e)
Catherine Coutelle SRC Vienne (2e)
Jean-Michel Couve UMP Var (4e)
Pascale Crozon SRC Rhône (6e)
Henri Cuq UMP Yvelines (9e)
Frédéric Cuvillier SRC Pas-de-Calais (5e)

D

Name Group Constituency
Marie-Christine Dalloz UMP Jura (2e)
Claude Darciaux SRC Côte-d'Or (3e)
Olivier Dassault UMP Oise (1re)
Marc-Philippe Daubresse UMP Nord (4e)
Patrice Debray UMP Haute-Saône (1re)
Bernard Debré UMP Paris (15e)
Jean-Pierre Decool UMP (app.) Nord (14e)
Bernard Deflesselles UMP Bouches-du-Rhône (9e)
Lucien Degauchy UMP Oise (5e)
Pascal Deguilhem SRC Dordogne (1re)
Rémi Delatte UMP Côte-d'Or (2e)
Michèle Delaunay SRC Gironde (2e)
Guy Delcourt SRC Pas-de-Calais (13e)
Michel Delebarre SRC Nord (13e)
Richard Dell'Agnola UMP Val-de-Marne (12e)
Sophie Delong UMP Haute-Marne (1re)
Stéphane Demilly NC Somme (5e)
Yves Deniaud UMP Orne (1re)
Bernard Depierre UMP Côte-d'Or (1re)
Bernard Derosier SRC Nord (2e)
Jacques Desallangre GDR Aisne (4e)
Vincent Descoeur UMP Cantal (1re)
Michel Destot SRC Isère (3e)
Nicolas Dhuicq UMP Aube (1re)
Éric Diard UMP Bouches-du-Rhône (12e)
Michel Diefenbacher UMP Lot-et-Garonne (2e)
Jean Dionis du Séjour NC Lot-et-Garonne (1re)
Marc Dolez GDR Nord (17e)
Jacques Domergue UMP Hérault (1re)
Jean-Pierre Door UMP Loiret (4e)
Dominique Dord UMP Savoie (1re)
René Dosière SRC (app.) Aisne (1re)
Julien Dray SRC Essonne (10e)
Tony Dreyfus SRC Paris (5e)
Jean-Pierre Dufau SRC Landes (2e)
William Dumas SRC Gard (5e)
Jean-Louis Dumont SRC Meuse (2e)
Laurence Dumont SRC Calvados (2e)
Jean-Pierre Dupont UMP Corrèze (3e)
Nicolas Dupont-Aignan   Essonne (8e)
Jean-Paul Dupré SRC Aude (3e)
Raymond Durand NC Rhône (11e)
Yves Durand SRC Nord (11e)
Odette Duriez SRC Pas-de-Calais (11e)
Philippe Duron SRC Calvados (1re)
Olivier Dussopt SRC Ardèche (2e)

E

Name Group Constituency
Christian Eckert SRC Meurthe-et-Moselle (3e)
Henri Emmanuelli SRC Landes (3e)
Corinne Erhel SRC Côtes-d'Armor (5e)
Marie-Hélène des Esgaulx de Nolet UMP Gironde (8e)
Christian Estrosi UMP Alpes-Maritimes (5e)
Gilles d'Ettore UMP Hérault (7e)

F

Name Group Constituency
Laurent Fabius SRC Seine-Maritime (4e)
Albert Facon SRC Pas-de-Calais (14e)
Daniel Fasquelle UMP Pas-de-Calais (9e)
Martine Faure SRC Gironde (9e)
Yannick Favennec UMP Mayenne (3e)
Hervé Féron SRC Meurthe-et-Moselle (2e)
Jean-Michel Ferrand UMP Vaucluse (3e)
Alain Ferry UMP (app.) Bas-Rhin (6e)
Daniel Fidelin UMP Seine-Maritime (9e)
Aurélie Filippetti SRC Moselle (8e)
Geneviève Fioraso SRC Isère (1re)
André Flajolet UMP Pas-de-Calais (9e)
Jean-Claude Flory UMP Ardèche (3e)
Philippe Folliot NC (app.) Tarn (3e)
Pierre Forgues SRC Hautes-Pyrénées (1re)
Nicolas Forissier UMP Indre (2e)
Marie-Louise Fort UMP Yonne (3e)
Jean-Michel Fourgous UMP Yvelines (11e)
Valérie Fourneyron SRC Seine-Maritime (1re)
Michel Françaix SRC Oise (3e)
Marc Francina UMP Haute-Savoie (5e)
Arlette Franco UMP Pyrénées-Orientales (2e)
Jacqueline Fraysse GDR Hauts-de-Seine (4e)
Pierre Frogier UMP Nouvelle-Calédonie (2e)
Yves Fromion UMP Cher (1re)
Jean-Claude Fruteau SRC Réunion (5e)

G

Name Group Constituency
Jean-Louis Gagnaire SRC Loire (2e)
Claude Gaillard UMP Meurthe-et-Moselle (3e)
Cécile Gallez UMP Nord (21e)
Sauveur Gandolfi-Scheit UMP Haute-Corse (1re)
Guillaume Garot SRC Mayenne (1re)
Jean-Paul Garraud UMP Gironde (10e)
Daniel Garrigue UMP Dordogne (2e)
Claude Gatignol UMP Manche (4e)
Jean Gaubert SRC Côtes-d'Armor (2e)
Gérard Gaudron UMP Seine-Saint-Denis (10e)
Jean-Jacques Gaultier UMP Vosges (4e)
Hervé Gaymard UMP Savoie (2e)
Catherine Génisson SRC Pas-de-Calais (2e)
Guy Geoffroy UMP Seine-et-Marne (9e)
Bernard Gérard UMP Nord (9e)
André Gerin GDR Rhône (14e)
Alain Gest UMP Somme (6e)
Paul Giacobbi SRC (app.) Haute-Corse (2e)
Franck Gilard UMP Eure (5e)
Jean-Patrick Gille SRC Indre-et-Loire (1re)
Georges Ginesta UMP Var (5e)
Jean-Pierre Giran UMP Var (3e)
Annick Girardin SRC (app.) Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon (1re)
Joël Giraud SRC (app.) Hautes-Alpes (2e)
Louis Giscard d'Estaing UMP Puy-de-Dôme (3e)
Jean Glavany SRC Hautes-Pyrénées (3e)
Claude Goasguen UMP Paris (14e)
Daniel Goldberg SRC Seine-Saint-Denis (3e)
François-Michel Gonnot UMP Oise (6e)
Didier Gonzales UMP Val-de-Marne (3e)
Gaëtan Gorce SRC Nièvre (2e)
Pierre Gosnat GDR Val-de-Marne (10e)
Philippe Gosselin UMP Manche (1re)
Pascale Got SRC Gironde (5e)
Marc Goua SRC Maine-et-Loire (2e)
Philippe Goujon UMP Paris (12e)
François Goulard UMP Morbihan (1re)
Michel Grall UMP Morbihan (2e)
Jean-Pierre Grand UMP Hérault (3e)
Claude Greff UMP Indre-et-Loire (2e)
Jean Grellier SRC Deux-Sèvres (4e)
Maxime Gremetz GDR Somme (1re)
Jean Grenet UMP Pyrénées-Atlantiques (5e)
Anne Grommerch UMP Moselle (9e)
François Grosdidier UMP Moselle (1re)
Jacques Grosperrin UMP Doubs (2e)
Arlette Grosskost UMP (app.) Haut-Rhin (5e)
Serge Grouard UMP Loiret (2e)
Louis Guédon UMP Vendée (3e)
Françoise Guégot UMP Seine-Maritime (2e)
Jean-Claude Guibal UMP Alpes-Maritimes (4e)
Élisabeth Guigou SRC Seine-Saint-Denis (9e)
Jean-Jacques Guillet UMP Hauts-de-Seine (8e)
Christophe Guilloteau UMP Rhône (10e)

H

Name Group Constituency
David Habib SRC Pyrénées-Atlantiques (3e)
Gérard Hamel UMP Eure-et-Loir (2e)
Michel Havard UMP Rhône (1re)
Michel Heinrich UMP Vosges (1re)
Laurent Hénart UMP Meurthe-et-Moselle (1re)
Michel Herbillon UMP Val-de-Marne (8e)
Antoine Herth UMP Bas-Rhin (5e)
Francis Hillmeyer NC Haut-Rhin (6e)
Danièle Hoffman-Rispal SRC Paris (6e)
François Hollande SRC Corrèze (1re)
Françoise Hostalier UMP Nord (15e)
Philippe Houillon UMP Val-d'Oise (1re)
Guénhaël Huet UMP Manche (2e)
Michel Hunault NC Loire-Atlantique (6e)
Sandrine Hurel SRC Seine-Maritime (11e)
Christian Hutin SRC (app.) Nord (12e)
Sébastien Huyghe UMP Nord (5e)

I

Name Group Constituency
Monique Iborra SRC Haute-Garonne (6e)
Jean-Louis Idiart SRC Haute-Garonne (8e)
Françoise Imbert SRC Haute-Garonne (5e)
Jacqueline Irles UMP Pyrénées-Orientales (4e)
Michel Issindou SRC Isère (2e)

J

Name Group Constituency
Christian Jacob UMP Seine-et-Marne (4e)
Denis Jacquat UMP Moselle (2e)
Éric Jalton SRC Guadeloupe (1re)
Serge Janquin SRC Pas-de-Calais (10e)
Olivier Jardé NC Somme (2e)
Paul Jeanneteau UMP Maine-et-Loire (1re)
Henri Jibrayel SRC Bouches-du-Rhône (4e)
Maryse Joissains-Masini UMP Bouches-du-Rhône (14e)
Marc Joulaud UMP Sarthe (4e)
Régis Juanico SRC Loire (1re)
Didier Julia UMP Seine-et-Marne (2e)
Armand Jung SRC Bas-Rhin (1re)

K

Name Group Constituency
Marietta Karamanli SRC Sarthe (2e)
Christian Kert UMP Bouches-du-Rhône (11e)
Jacques Kossowski UMP Hauts-de-Seine (3e)
Jean-Pierre Kucheida SRC Pas-de-Calais (12e)

L

Name Group Constituency
Patrick Labaune UMP Drôme (1re)
Fabienne Labrette-Ménager UMP Sarthe (1re)
Yvan Lachaud NC Gard (1re)
Conchita Lacuey SRC Gironde (4e)
Marc Laffineur UMP Maine-et-Loire (7e)
Jean-Christophe Lagarde NC Seine-Saint-Denis (5e)
Jérôme Lambert SRC Charente (3e)
Jacques Lamblin UMP Meurthe-et-Moselle (4e)
Jean-François Lamour UMP Paris (13e)
Marguerite Lamour UMP Finistère (3e)
François Lamy SRC Essonne (6e)
Jack Lang SRC Pas-de-Calais (6e)
Pierre Lang UMP Moselle (6e)
Colette Langlade SRC Dordogne (3e)
Pierre Lasbordes UMP Essonne (5e)
Jean Lassalle   Pyrénées-Atlantiques (4e)
Jean Launay SRC Lot (2e)
Thierry Lazaro UMP Nord (6e)
Jean-Yves Le Bouillonnec SRC Val-de-Marne (11e)
Marylise Lebranchu SRC Finistère (4e)
Patrick Lebreton SRC La Réunion (4e)
Gilbert Le Bris SRC Finistère (8e)
Jean-Paul Lecoq GDR Seine-Maritime (6e)
Robert Lecou UMP Hérault (4e)
Jean-Yves Le Déaut SRC Meurthe-et-Moselle (6e)
Michel Lefait SRC Pas-de-Calais (8e)
Frédéric Lefebvre UMP Hauts-de-Seine (10e)
Jean-Marc Lefranc UMP Calvados (5e)
Marc Le Fur UMP Côtes-d'Armor (3e)
Jacques Le Guen UMP Finistère (5e)
Jean-Marie Le Guen SRC Paris (9e)
Michel Lejeune UMP Seine-Maritime (12e)
Pierre Lellouche UMP Paris (4e)
Annick Le Loch SRC Finistère (7e)
Bruno Le Maire UMP Eure (1re)
Patrick Lemasle SRC Haute-Garonne (7e)
Dominique Le Mèner UMP Sarthe (5e)
Colette Le Moal UMP Yvelines (3e)
Catherine Lemorton SRC Haute-Garonne (1re)
Jacques Le Nay UMP Morbihan (6e)
Jean-Claude Lenoir UMP Orne (2e)
Jean-Louis Léonard UMP Charente-Maritime (2e)
Jean Leonetti UMP Alpes-Maritimes (7e)
Annick Lepetit SRC Paris (17e)
Pierre Lequiller UMP Yvelines (4e)
Bruno Le Roux SRC Seine-Saint-Denis (1re)
Jean-Claude Leroy SRC Pas-de-Calais (3e)
Maurice Leroy NC Loir-et-Cher (3e)
Bernard Lesterlin SRC Allier (2e)
Serge Letchimy SRC (app.) Martinique (3e)
Claude Leteurtre NC Calvados (3e)
Céleste Lett UMP Moselle (5e)
Geneviève Levy UMP Var (1re)
Michel Lezeau UMP Indre-et-Loire (4e)
Michel Liebgott SRC Moselle (10e)
Martine Lignières-Cassou SRC Pyrénées-Atlantiques (1re)
Albert Likuvalu SRC (app.) Wallis-et-Futuna (1re)
François Loncle SRC Eure (4e)
François Loos UMP Bas-Rhin (9e)
Gérard Lorgeoux UMP Morbihan (3e)
Gabrielle Louis-Carabin UMP Guadeloupe (2e)
Lionnel Luca UMP Alpes-Maritimes (6e)
Victorin Lurel SRC Guadeloupe (4e)

M

Name Group Constituency
Daniel Mach UMP Pyrénées-Orientales (1re)
Guy Malherbe UMP Essonne (4e)
Richard Mallié UMP Bouches-du-Rhône (10e)
Jean Mallot SRC Allier (3e)
Noël Mamère GDR Gironde (3e)
Jean-François Mancel UMP Oise (2e)
Louis-Joseph Manscour SRC Martinique (1re)
Jacqueline Maquet SRC Pas-de-Calais (3e)
Alain Marc UMP Aveyron (3e)
Jeanny Marc SRC (app.) Guadeloupe (3e)
Marie-Lou Marcel SRC Aveyron (2e)
Jean-Pierre Marcon UMP (app.) Haute-Loire (1e)
Thierry Mariani UMP Vaucluse (4e)
Alfred Marie-Jeanne GDR Martinique (4e)
Christine Marin UMP Nord (23e)
Hervé Mariton UMP Drôme (3e)
Muriel Marland-Militello UMP Alpes-Maritimes (2e)
Franck Marlin UMP (app.) Essonne (2e)
Jean-René Marsac SRC Ille-et-Vilaine (4e)
Philippe Martin SRC Gers (1re)
Philippe Martin UMP Marne (6e)
Martine Martinel SRC Haute-Garonne (4e)
Henriette Martinez UMP Hautes-Alpes (1re)
Patrice Martin-Lalande UMP Loir-et-Cher (2e)
Alain Marty UMP Moselle (4e)
Jacques Masdeu-Arus UMP Yvelines (12e)
Frédérique Massat SRC Ariège (1re)
Jean-Claude Mathis UMP Aube (2e)
Gilbert Mathon SRC Somme (4e)
Didier Mathus SRC Saône-et-Loire (4e)
Jean-Philippe Maurer UMP Bas-Rhin (2e)
Sandrine Mazetier SRC Paris (8e)
Pierre Méhaignerie UMP Ille-et-Vilaine (5e)
Christian Ménard UMP Finistère (6e)
Michel Ménard SRC Loire-Atlantique (5e)
Damien Meslot UMP Territoire de Belfort (1re)
Kléber Mesquida SRC Hérault (5e)
Philippe Meunier UMP Rhône (13e)
Jean Michel SRC Puy-de-Dôme (6e)
Didier Migaud SRC Isère (4e)
Jean-Claude Mignon UMP Seine-et-Marne (1re)
Gérard Millet UMP Seine-et-Marne (3re)
Marie-Anne Montchamp UMP Val-de-Marne (7e)
Arnaud Montebourg SRC Saône-et-Loire (6e)
Pierre Morange UMP Yvelines (6e)
Pierre Morel-A-L'Huissier UMP Lozère (2e)|
Philippe Morenvillier UMP Meurthe-et-Moselle (5e)
Jean-Marie Morisset UMP Deux-Sèvres (3e)
Pierre Moscovici SRC Doubs (4e)
Georges Mothron UMP Val-d'Oise (5e)
Étienne Mourrut UMP Gard (2e)
Alain Moyne-Bressand UMP Isère (6e)
Pierre-Alain Muet SRC Rhône (2e)
Renaud Muselier UMP Bouches-du-Rhône (5e)
Roland Muzeau GDR Hauts-de-Seine (1re)
Jacques Myard UMP Yvelines (5e)

N

Name Group Constituency
Philippe Nauche SRC Corrèze (2e)
Henri Nayrou SRC Ariège (5e)
Alain Néri SRC Puy-de-Dôme (2e)
Jean-Marc Nesme UMP Saône-et-Loire (2e)
Jean-Pierre Nicolas UMP Eure (2e)
Yves Nicolin UMP Loire (5e)

O

Name Group Constituency
Marie-Renée Oget SRC Côtes-d'Armor (4e)
Françoise Olivier-Coupeau SRC Morbihan (5e)
Patrick Ollier UMP Hauts-de-Seine (7e)
Dominique Orliac SRC (app.) Lot (1re)

P

Name Group Constituency
Michel Pajon SRC Seine-Saint-Denis (13e)
Françoise de Panafieu UMP Paris (16e)
Bertrand Pancher UMP Meuse (1re)
Yanick Paternotte UMP Val-d'Oise (9e)
Christian Patria UMP Oise (4e)
George Pau-Langevin SRC Paris (21e)
Christian Paul SRC Nièvre (3e)
Daniel Paul GDR Seine-Maritime (8e)
Béatrice Pavy UMP Sarthe (3e)
Germinal Peiro SRC Dordogne (4e)
Jacques Pélissard UMP Jura (1re)
Jean-Luc Pérat SRC Nord (24e)
Dominique Perben UMP Rhône (4e)
Jean-Claude Perez SRC Aude (1re)
Marie-Françoise Pérol-Dumont SRC Haute-Vienne (3e)
Nicolas Perruchot NC Loir-et-Cher (1re)
Bernard Perrut UMP Rhône (9e)
Sylvia Pinel SRC (app.) Tarn-et-Garonne (2e)
Étienne Pinte UMP Yvelines (1re)
Martine Pinville SRC (app.) Charente (4e)
Michel Piron UMP Maine-et-Loire (4e)
Henri Plagnol UMP Val-de-Marne (1re)
Philippe Plisson SRC Gironde (11e)
Serge Poignant UMP Loire-Atlantique (10e)
Jean-Frédéric Poisson UMP Yvelines (10e)
Bérengère Poletti UMP Ardennes (1re)
Axel Poniatowski UMP Val-d'Oise (2e)
Josette Pons UMP Var (6e)
Daniel Poulou UMP Pyrénées-Atlantiques (6e)
Jean-Luc Préel NC Vendée (1re)
Christophe Priou UMP Loire-Atlantique (7e)
Jean Proriol UMP Haute-Loire (2e)

Q

Name Group Constituency
Didier Quentin UMP Charente-Maritime (5e)
Catherine Quéré SRC Charente-Maritime (3e)
Jean-Jack Queyranne SRC Rhône (7e)

R

Name Group Constituency
Dominique Raimbourg SRC Loire-Atlantique (4e)
Michel Raison UMP Haute-Saône (3e)
Éric Raoult UMP (app.) Seine-Saint-Denis (12e)
Laure de La Raudière UMP Eure-et-Loir (3e)
Frédéric Reiss UMP Bas-Rhin (8e)
Jean-Luc Reitzer UMP Haut-Rhin (3e)
Jacques Remiller UMP Isère (8e)
Simon Renucci SRC (app.) Corse-du-Sud (1re)
Marie-Line Reynaud SRC Charente (2e)
Bernard Reynès UMP Bouches-du-Rhône (15e)
Franck Reynier UMP Drôme (2e)
Franck Riester UMP Seine-et-Marne (5e)
Jean Roatta UMP Bouches-du-Rhône (3e)
Didier Robert UMP Réunion (3e)
Chantal Robin-Rodrigo SRC (app.) Hautes-Pyrénées (2e)
Camille de Rocca Serra UMP Corse-du-Sud (2e)
François Rochebloine NC Loire (3e)
Alain Rodet SRC Haute-Vienne (4e)
Marcel Rogemont SRC (app.) Ille-et-Vilaine (3e)
Marie-Josée Roig UMP Vaucluse (1re)
Jean-Marie Rolland UMP Yonne (2e)
Bernard Roman SRC Nord (1e)
Valérie Rosso-Debord UMP Meurthe-et-Moselle (3e)
Jean-Marc Roubaud UMP Gard (3e)
René Rouquet SRC Val-de-Marne (9e)
Alain Rousset SRC Gironde (7e)
Max Roustan UMP Gard (4e)
Patrick Roy SRC Nord (19e)
François de Rugy GDR Loire-Atlantique (1re)

S

Name Group Constituency
Martial Saddier UMP Haute-Savoie (3e)
Michel Sainte-Marie SRC Gironde (6e)
Francis Saint-Léger UMP Lozère (1re)
Rudy Salles NC Alpes-Maritimes (3e)
Bruno Sandras UMP Polynésie française (2e)
Jean-Claude Sandrier GDR Cher (2e)
Michel Sapin SRC Indre (1re)
Odile Saugues SRC Puy-de-Dôme (1re)
François Sauvadet NC Côte-d'Or (4e)
François Scellier UMP Val-d'Oise (6e)
André Schneider UMP Bas-Rhin (3e)
Jean-Pierre Schosteck UMP Hauts-de-Seine (12e)
Jean-Marie Sermier UMP Jura (3e)
Georges Siffredi UMP Hauts-de-Seine (13e)
Christophe Sirugue SRC Saône-et-Loire (5e)
Jean-Pierre Soisson UMP Yonne (1re)
Michel Sordi UMP Haut-Rhin (7e)
Dominique Souchet Vendée (5e)
Daniel Spagnou UMP Alpes-de-Haute-Provence (2e)
Éric Straumann UMP Haut-Rhin (1re)
Alain Suguenot UMP Côte-d'Or (5e)

T

Name Group Constituency
Michèle Tabarot UMP Alpes-Maritimes (9e)
Lionel Tardy UMP Haute-Savoie (2e)
Christiane Taubira SRC (app.) Guyane (1re)
Jean-Charles Taugourdeau UMP Maine-et-Loire (3e)
Guy Teissier UMP Bouches-du-Rhône (6e)
Pascal Terrasse SRC Ardèche (1re)
Michel Terrot UMP Rhône (12e)
Jean-Claude Thomas UMP Marne (3e)
Dominique Tian UMP Bouches-du-Rhône (2e)
Jean Tiberi UMP Paris (2e)
Jean-Louis Touraine SRC Rhône (3e)
Marisol Touraine SRC Indre-et-Loire (3e)
Philippe Tourtelier SRC Ille-et-Vilaine (2e)
Alfred Trassy-Paillogues UMP Seine-Maritime (10e)
Georges Tron UMP Essonne (9e)

U

Name Group Constituency
Jean Ueberschlag UMP Haut-Rhin (4e)
Jean-Jacques Urvoas SRC Finistère (1re)

V

Name Group Constituency
Daniel Vaillant SRC Paris (19e)
Jacques Valax SRC Tarn (1re)
André Vallini SRC Isère (9e)
Manuel Valls SRC Essonne (1re)
Yves Vandewalle UMP Yvelines (2e)
Christian Vanneste UMP Nord (10e)
François Vannson UMP Vosges (3e)
Marc Vampa NC Eure (3e)
Isabelle Vasseur UMP Aisne (5e)
Catherine Vautrin UMP Marne (2e)
Michel Vauzelle SRC Bouches-du-Rhône (16e)
Michel Vaxès GDR Bouches-du-Rhône (13e)
Francis Vercamer NC Nord (7e)
Patrice Verchère UMP Rhône (8e)
Michel Vergnier SRC Creuse (1re)
Charles de La Verpillière UMP Ain (2e)
André Vézinhet SRC Hérault (2e)
Jean-Sébastien Vialatte UMP Var (7e)
René-Paul Victoria UMP Réunion (1re)
Alain Vidalies SRC Landes (1re)
Philippe Vigier NC Eure-et-Loir (4e)
François-Xavier Villain   Nord (18e)
Jean-Michel Villaumé SRC Haute-Saône (2e)
Jean-Claude Viollet SRC Charente (1re)
Philippe Vitel UMP Var (2e)
Gérard Voisin UMP Saône-et-Loire (1re)
Michel Voisin UMP Ain (4e)
Philippe Vuilque SRC Ardennes (2e)

W

Name Group Constituency
Jean-Luc Warsmann UMP Ardennes (3e)
André Wojciechowski UMP Moselle (7e)

Y

Name Group Constituency
Gaël Yanno UMP Nouvelle-Calédonie (1re)

Z

Name Group Constituency
Marie-Jo Zimmermann UMP Moselle (3e)
Michel Zumkeller UMP Territoire de Belfort (2e)

Wikimedia Foundation. 2010.

Look at other dictionaries:

  • Deputies of the 13th National Assembly of France by constituency — List by constituency of the 577 deputies of the 13th French National Assembly (2007 2012) elected in 2007. List of deputies by departments Department Constituency Name Party Ain (01) 1 Xavier Breton UMP 2 Charles de La Verpillière …   Wikipedia

  • Deputies of the 12th National Assembly of France by constituency — List by constituency of the 577 deputies of the 12th French National Assembly (2002 2007) elected in 2002. List of deputies by departments Department Constituency Name Party Ain (01) 1 Jean Michel Bertrand UMP 2 Lucien Guichon …   Wikipedia

  • National Assembly of France — Assemblée Nationale redirects here. For other uses, see Assemblée Nationale (disambiguation). This article is about the modern assembly. For the 1789 transitional body, see National Assembly (French Revolution). National Assembly of France… …   Wikipedia

  • France — /frans, frahns/; Fr. /frddahonns/, n. 1. Anatole /ann nann tawl /, (Jacques Anatole Thibault), 1844 1924, French novelist and essayist: Nobel prize 1921. 2. a republic in W Europe. 58,470,421; 212,736 sq. mi. (550,985 sq. km). Cap.: Paris. 3.… …   Universalium

  • FRANCE — (Heb. פְרַאנְצִיָּה and צָרְפַת), country in Western Europe. This entry is arranged according to the following outline: from the first settlements unil the revolution the roman and merovingian periods from the carolingians until the eve of the… …   Encyclopedia of Judaism

  • Overseas departments and territories of France — Overseas territories of France redirects here. For the Euro constituency, see Overseas Territories of France (European Parliament constituency). French overseas departments, territories and claims on Antarctica …   Wikipedia

  • Government of National Defense — Le Gouvernement de la Défense Nationale, or The Government of National Defence, was the first Government of the Third Republic of France from September 4, 1870, to February 13, 1871, during the Franco Prussian War, formed after the Emperor Louis… …   Wikipedia

  • Nobility in the Kingdom of Hungary — The front page of the Tripartitum, the law book summarizing the privileges of the nobility in the kingdom The origin of the nobility in the Kingdom of Hungary can be traced to the Magyar conquest of Pannonia in the 9th century, and it developed… …   Wikipedia

  • Timeline of the 2005 French civil unrest — The following is a timeline of the 2005 French civil unrest that began Thursday, October 27, 2005. Where the source lists events as occurring in a night and following morning, this article lists them on the date of the night, not the following… …   Wikipedia

  • History of the Jews in Italy — The Great Synagogue of Rome Part of a series of articles on …   Wikipedia